banner


CNRT



     
 
     


Tutte | Roma x 1 | Roma x 2 | Roma x Tutti | RIVA x 2 RIVA x TUTTI Stampa la selezione corrente
 
regata
nome_barca
num regata
num velico
lft
modello
armatore
comandante
vicecomandante
1Riva per 2 BARALLA ITA 10831 09.71 COMET 1000 CRV ANEMOS - MAVIGLIA MAVIGLIA GHERARDO MAVIGLIA MATTIA
2Riva per 2 Elea K 3643 10,82 Contessa 35 Edda Grassi Alessi Emanuel Sabene
3Riva per 2 MR HYDE ITA MUMM 36 DUDI COLETTI DUDI COLETTI ENZO CITTADINI
4Riva x Tutti ALBAROSSA ITA 15534 10.28 DUFOUR 34 AVD GRANLASCO SPADONI GIOVANNI
5Riva x Tutti Fintotonto ITA 14381 12,00 Elan 40 Velateam srl Stefano Nicolò
6Riva x Tutti GUARDAMAGO ITA 16493 12.59 SUN ODYSSEY 42i Performance PEEPARROW ENT. Massimo Piparo
7Riva x Tutti H2O ITA HDUEO 13,238 FIRST 435 Girovelando asd MASSIMO AMODEI ALESSANDRO ZUCCALA
8Riva x Tutti Jean Jack The Dreamer ITA 16673 10,96 Bavaria 36 Maglionico Giovanni Maglionico Giovanni Borgia Maria Carla
9Riva x Tutti Vahine ITA 13837 13.7 45f5 Vahine ssd Alessandro Forci
10Riva x Tutti VILLAMAR ITA 16297 12.75 OCEANIS 43 RICCARDO PASCHINA TONI TULLI CLAUDIO MASSUCCI
11Riva x Tutti Zia Franca ITA 15 09.50 AbsoluteWind 9.50 Giacomo Mele Giacomo Mele Maurizio Tosca
12Roma x 1 BILLIE'S BOUNCE ITA 15703 12.90 GRAND SOLEIL 43 ENZO DONADIO ENZO DONADIO
13Roma x 1 Extremelife FRA005 09,50 950 Alain Bonnot Maurizio Vettorato
14Roma x 1 Fair Lady Blue AUT 24  12.68 Comfortina 42 Oscar Campagnola Oscar Campagnola
15Roma x 1 MAGALE' ITA 55 12,17 CLASS 40 ALBERTO BONA ALBERTO BONA
16Roma x 1 MAREAMORE ITA 17129 11.99 RM 1260 UGO VINTI UGO VINTI
17Roma x 1 Phantomas ITA 16124 12,27 Elan 410 Carlo Potestà Carlo Potestà
18Roma x 1 Prospettica ITA 16335 12,46 Comet 41 S Giacomo Gonzi Giacomo Gonzi
19Roma x 1 Tintorel FRA 60 09,67 FIGARO II MIchel Cohen MIchel Cohen
20Roma x 1 VIVERE LA VELA ITA 538 06.50 Pogo2 Luca Sabiu Luca Sabiu
21Roma x 1 YFFAR (Viva Mozart) ITA 16201 12.87 Fenicia 45 ANGELO CICIRIELLO ANGELO CICIRIELLO
22Roma x 2 2HARD GBR 8537R 10.75 J 109 HARTL / WOLF MARTIN HARTL HARALD WOLF
23Roma x 2 AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA 16507 14.10 Vismara 46 RAFFAELE GIANNETTI GIANCARLO SIMEOLI MICHELE VACCARI
24Roma x 2 ARTEMISIA ITA 14754 11.99 GRAND SOLEIL 40 Rossella Traversari ENRICO LANZILLO BRUNO LANZILLO
25Roma x 2 BORA FAST GBR8250R 10.80 Sunfast 3600 Piercarlo Antonelli Piercarlo Antonelli Giovanni Bonzio
26Roma x 2 Catty Sark ITA 16540 11,99 Azzuree 40 Francesco F. Bonfantino Francesco F. Bonfantino Lorenzo Castaldo
27Roma x 2 CUOR DI LEONE ITA 12447 10.40 JOD 35 ISIDORO SANTECECCA ISIDORO SANTECECCA GIUSEPPE FERRARELLA
28Roma x 2 Gaiarda ITA 2145 12,18 DOD 40 Riccardo Capociuchi Riccardo Capociuchi
29Roma x 2 Gordon ITA16750 12,28 ELAN 410 Furlan / Coda Pierluigi Bettiol Furlan Federico Coda
30Roma x 2 Gygas ITA 14271 12.90 Grand Soleil 43 Alberto Tamantini Alberto Tamantini
31Roma x 2 JAVAL2 ITA 17037 12.89 GS 43 Filiberto Gioia Filiberto Gioia Gianluca Gioia
32Roma x 2 Libertine ITA 15145  13,70 Comet 45S Marco Paolucci Marco Paolucci Lorenzo Zichichi
33Roma x 2 Lunatika - NTT DATA ITA 16950  11,25 Sun Fast 3600  Stefano Chiarotti Stefano Chiarotti Ambrogio Beccaria
34Roma x 2 M-PHARMA UNA VELA PER LA VITA ITA 09,50 Akilaria 9.50 Carlo Francesco Berio Alessandro Cocchi Alessandro Cocchi
35Roma x 2 Nayla ITA  12197 08,50 Modulo 72  Fabio Pii Fabio Pii Elena Manni
36Roma x 2 Nuova ITA 10302  12,20 I.O.R. OT 40  Andrea Donato - Sergio Mazzoli Sergio Mazzoli Andrea Donato
37Roma x 2 Pegasus FRA 3600 09,50 AKILARIA CLASS 950 Pietro Boerio-Francesco Conforto Pietro Boerio Francesco Conforto
38Roma x 2 Perchè sì ITA PERCH 10,60 ESTE 35 Corinna Massimi Matteo Miceli Corinna Massimi
39Roma x 2 SIVIERO ITA 16 09,50 Esyd 950/Class 9.5 Gennaro Iasevoli  Gennaro Iasevoli 
40Roma x 2 TestaCuore ITA 2209 16,95 Mylius 55 Riccardo Ciciriello Riccardo Ciciriello Francesco Ciciriello
41Roma x 2 WHISKY ECHO ITA 12266 10.60 ESTE 35 VALERIO BRINATI VALERIO BRINATI MANUEL BRINATI
42Roma x 2 Zabriskie Point II ITA 42 10,066 Figaro II Andrea Balzarini / Natale Marcallini Natale Marcallini Mario Girelli
43Roma x 2 Zigo Zago ITA 16661  11,75 Grand Soleil 37 B Marco Emili Marco Emili Giovanni Fregola
44Roma x Tutti Andromeda ITA16893 11,95 Elan 400 Michele Manzoni Michele Manzoni
45Roma x Tutti COSTELLATION EUR 36002 11.00 SOLARIS 36 VELAREATINA FABRIZIO CAPRIOLI
46Roma x Tutti DON'T WORRY ITA 16697 11,99 DUFOUR 40 e Performance GIUSEPPE SERRENTINO DARIO DESIDERIO MARCELLO SERRENTINO
47Roma x Tutti DREAM AWAY ITA 14736 10,46 FIRST 36.7 POLI SERGIO POLI SERGIO
48Roma x Tutti Gastone ITA 14222 10,96 BAVARIA 36 Sandro Spallotta Sandro Spallotta
49Roma x Tutti JUNOPLANO-TUTTOCALABRIA ITA 13499 18,48 ONE OFF CBTF A.BUZZI-A.RICCI ALEX RICCI ANDREA BUZZI
50Roma x Tutti Muzyka2 ITA 14013 13.50 X-442 Simone Taiuti Simone Taiuti Marco Scala
51Roma x Tutti New Sardiniasail ITA 12.00 Azuree 40 Proto New Sardinasail Simone Camba Pierpaolo Ballerini
52Roma x Tutti O GUERRIERO ITA 16907 12.46 COMET 41S CRV ANEMOS ALESSANDRO CIOFANI
53Roma x Tutti Ottavo Peccato ITA 15321 11,21 M37 Francesco De Nicolo Francesco De Nicolo
54Roma x Tutti SCRICCA ITA 31041 11.39 COMET 38S LEONARDO SERVI LEONARDO SERVI
55Roma x Tutti SHIRLAF ITA 13973 19.68 Swan 65 GIUSEPPE PUTTINI GIUSEPPE PUTTINI STEFANO PELIZZA
56Roma x Tutti SIR BISS ITA 14949 11,74 SIDNEY 39 CR GIULIANO PEREGO GIULIANO PEREGO MARCO MARCHI
57Roma x Tutti STRIPPTEASE ESP 4158 12.09 TRIPP 40 SERRANO' RICCARDO MARIA SERRANO' RICCARDO MARIA
58Roma x Tutti SUPER ATAX ITA 9983 12.91 PROTO A.S.D GIRO DI BOA MARCO BERTOZZI MANUEL POLO
59Roma x Tutti Tante Anni GER 7 12.18 Pogo 40 Konrad Schwingenstein Konrad Schwingenstein Stefano Montaini

 

Circolo Nautico Riva di Traiano
Via Aurelia Km. 67.580 - 00053 Civitavecchia - Tel/Fax 0766.370422
P.IVA 09281521006 - C.F. 91029390589
e-mail: cnrt@cnrt.it